Lista rodów

 

Nazwisko Herb
Adamowicz Adamowicz
Benedyktowicz Belina
Biały Trzaska
Borewicz Borewicz
Buchowiecki Gieysztor
Chełstowski Jastrzębiec
Cholewicki Cholewa
Chrostowski Ostoja
Cichowski Wąż
Czaczkowski Ślepowron
Czarnecki Prus III
Czernicki Jastrzębiec
Dąbrowski Jelita
Dombrowicz Dąbrowa
Fornalski Fornalski
Gajewski Ostoja
Gawski Bończa
Giecewicz  
Giziński Dołęga
Gosiewski Ślepowron
Górecki Rola
Górski Dąbrowa
Grabowski Jastrzębiec
Grocholski Syrokomla
Grodzki Rola
Gruchałła Węsierski
hr. Krasicki v. Siecin Rogala
Ilcewicz Lubicz
Iwanowski Rogala
Janota-Bzowski Nowina
Jastrzębski Ślepowron
Jaworski Sas
Jaxa-Chamiec Gryf
Jelec Leliwa odm.
Jocz Godziemba
Karski Radwan
Mieszkowski  
Kniszewski Grabie
Kobosko Gissa
Komarnicki Sas
Koninski Łabędź
Kopeć Lubicz
Korsak Korsak
Kotwicki Kotwica
Kozłowski Lis
Krajewski Jasieńczyk
Krasnodębski Pobóg
Laskowski  
Leliwa-Pilecki Leliwa
Kalinowski Ślepowron
Leśniewski Gryf
Letowt-Vorbek Lemiesz
Łaguna Grzymała odm.
Łoś Dąbrowa
Łucki Sas
Mierzejewski  Szeliga
Mieszkowski  
Modliński Tępa Podkowa
Modzelewski Syrokomla
Radobylski-Hubarewicz Mogiła
Morawski Dąbrowa
Mossakowski Jastrzębiec
Nieciecki Lubicz
Niemirowicz-Szczytt Jastrzębiec
Obidziński Dąbrowa
Ołdakowski Rawicz
Orłowski Junosza
Piotrowski Korwin
Plewako Pogonia IV
Podczaski Rola
Łodzia-Kobyliński Łodzia
Pretkiel Prątnicki
Prokopowicz Groty
Prus-Wiśniewski Prus I
Przeździecki  
Pszczółkowski Szeliga
Purzycki Dąbrowa
Puzynowski Puzyna
Pyrzanowski  
Radavicius (Rodowicz) Rudnica
Roguski Ostoja
Romiszewski Jelita
Rudnicki Rudnica
Ruszczyński  
Rutkowski Bończa
Sas-Badowski Sas
Umiastowski Roch III
Sielicki Korczak
Skakowski Jelita
Skarzyński Bończa
Skwirczyński Ślepowron
Stężycki Rola
Stobnicki Przestrzał
Szalewicz Szaława
Strażyc Krzywda
Szczepankowski  
Ślepowron-Łukaszewicz Pomian
Terpiłowski Terpiłowski
Truszkowski Drogosław
Umiastowski Roch III
Wąsowski Awdaniec
Wierciński Wieże
Wilczewski Trzy Radła
Wiszniowski Prus I
Wiszowaty Awdawniec
Wiśniewski Trzaska
Wrzosek Dąbrowa
Wyszomirski  
Zakrzewski  Dołęga
Zawisza-Dowgiałło Zadora
Zdrojkowski Rola
Łada Łada
Żebrowski Półkozic
Żmijewski Ślepowron
Żuławski Szeliga